CREATE ACCOUNT

*

*

*

*

*

*

FORGOT YOUR PASSWORD?

*

 

Registrants List

 

NUM First Name Second Name Country Glider Model Sponsor
1 Owen Shoemaker United States Enzo3 300peaks.com
2 Lindsay Holden United States Alpina 2  
3 Jesse Williams United States Xalps3 Torrey Pines Gliderport
4 Brett Yeates Canada Volt 2 SL  
5 Toshihiko Ujita Japan LM6 Self
6 David Prentice United States Aspen 6 Gradient,Flycuervo.com,Flyneverland.com
7 William Hudson United States Klimber P  
8 Eduardo Garza United States Zeno Wallet
9 YOICHI HAYASHI Japan SPICE  
10 Schuyler Heath United States Trango X-Race Lift Paragliding
11 Bianca Heinrich United States Peak 4 Torrey Pines Gliderport, Bozeman Paragliding
12 Jeff Eggers United States Alpina2 NA
13 Jarotron Krupa United States Queen2 777 gliders, Chicago Paragliding, Naviter, wife
14 Michael Vergalla United States Arriba3 Free Flight Lab
15 Lukas Jagiello Austria Zeno Flugschule Aufwind
16 Tom Sliepen Canada Volt Paraglide NorthAmerica
17 Steven Young United States Zeno  
18 Andrey Shedel United States Delta 2  
19 Dan Vallieres Canada Explorer  
20 Michal Hammel United States Enzo 3 Bozeman Paragliding
21 Kaylyn Gervais Canada Ion4  
22 Jeff Williams United States Zeno  
23 Thomas Moock United States Trango  
24 David Wheeler United States Zeno Aerial Paragldiing
25 Austin Cox United States Alpina 2  
26 Jonathan Leusden United States Sigma 10 Red Rocks Fall Fly-In. Richfield, Utah
27 Matt Bonney United States Alpina 2  
28 Neal Michaelis United States Enzo 3 Eagle Paragliding
29 Josh Cohn United States Enzo 3 Flytec USA
30 Amir Izadi Canada Delta 2 Blood, sweat and tears
31 Andrew Berkley Canada Zeno  
32 Artem Belkine United States Sigma 10  
33 Vladimir Tsarkov Canada Cure Vulture Community
34 Eric Ams United States ? Bozeman Paragliding
35 Rodger Kerr New Zealand Delta 2  
36 Andria Lea Gragg United States Buzz Z5 Chicago Paragliding, Flying Puma, Tennessee Treetoppers
37 Igor Tolsky Canada Cayenne 5  
38 Mitch Riley United States Enzo 3 Eagle Paragliding
39 J.P. Robert Vandenbegine Canada EnZo3 Nodily.com
40 Nicole McLearn Canada Lynx  
41 Russ Detwiler United States Delta 2  
42 Bill Hughes United States Enzo 3 Super Fly, Eagle, Soartd, Flytec
43 Stefan Mitrovich United States Zeno Bozeman Paragliding
44 Nicholas Greece United States Enzo3 KAVU, KEEN, Ozone, Flytec/Oudie
45 Dmitry Korolev United States Enzo 3 TraceAir
46 Krista Auchenbach United States Trango X-Race Shenandoah Paragliding
47 Christian Grenier Canada GTO2 Fly Gin Canada
48 Bill Belcourt United States Zeno Ozone
49 TJ Sopher United States Delta 3  
50 Jeffry Seals United States Cayenne 5  
51 jared anderson United States enzo 3 self
52 Gavin McClurg United States Icepeak 10 Patagonia, ONNIT, Garmin, Niviuk, Salewa, Vespa Energy
53 Mike Lester Australia Sigma 10  
54 Sam Crocker United States Zeno Sundog Paragliding
55 Cedar Wright United States Sigma 10  
56 Len Szafaryn United States Zeno  
57 Gavin Fridlund United States ZENO  
58 Anthony Evans Canada Swift 4  
59 Mika Takahashi Japan Mantra6  
60 Shuji Kikuchi Japan M6 Area Yamazaki
61 William Stites United States XRace Trango KilterHowling
62 Aaron Beck United States Delta2 melissaosgood.com/
63 Emily Mistick United States Explorer Bozeman Paragliding
64 Chris Cote United States Zeno Torrey Pines Glider Port/Paleotreats
65 Mark Baluk Canada Explorer readi steadi go inc.
66 Evan Bouchier United States Enzo 3 MUNCH Machine, Belcourt Industries
67 Marty DeVietti United States IcePeak 6 Carmen, Eagle
68 Frank Henriquez United States Enzo 3  
69 George Martin Canada Chilli 4 Kennedy Floorings /thermal addic airsports
70 Aaron Price United States Sigma 10 Socal xc league
71 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 2/3  
72 Martina Lang Canada Chili4  
73 Michael Sigel Switzerland Boomerang GIN, Jack&Jones, Naviter
74 Jeff Speer United States Alpina2  
75 Kayo Gray United States Summit xc3  
76 Igor Merk Estonia Zeno Ramen noodles
77 Chris Amonson United States Zeno  
78 Paul Barron United States Zeno  
79 Cody Mittanck United States Enzo 3 Ozone, Bozeman Paragliding
80 Rich Donovan United States Mantra M6  
81 Joshua Hockett United States Trango XC3  
82 Urs Schoenauer Switzerland Boomerang 11  
83 Trevor MacMurray Canada Cure  
84 David Hanning United States Alpina3 Flying camp
85 Donizete Lemos Brazil XRacer  
86 Ryan Strong United States Alpina 3 Mike’s Mix
87 Augusto Espinosa United States Zeno Chicago Paragliding
88 FUJIAKI FUMISHI Japan ZENO  
89 James Johnston New Zealand Enzo 3 Ozone, Cross Country, Eagle
90 Casey Meeks United States Zeno  
91 Chris Lee United States Queen 2  
92 Tyler Bradford United States Enzo 3 Torrey pines glider port, dissent socks
93 Trey Hackney United States Zeno Eagle Paragliding
94 Joshua Taylor United States Sigma 10  
95 Koen Vancampenhoudt United States Enzo2  
96 Lee Segstro Canada Cayenne 5  
97 Robert Brockie United States Peak 4 Bozeman Paragliding
98 Destin Peters United States Trango XC3  
99 Brian Fletcher United States M6  
100 Guy Herrington Canada Zeno Sea to Sky Paragliding
101 Simon Beaumont Canada Peak 4  
102 Jeffrey Wishnie United States Zeno Denise
103 Arash Farhang United States sigma 10  
104 Andy Macrae United States Boomerang 11 Bozeman Paragliding, Super Fly
105 Keith MacCullough Canada GTO 2 Muller Windsports
106 Tom Martinson Canada Peak4  
107 Jorge ATRAMIZ United States ZENO  
108 Kelly Myrkle United States Delta 3  
109 Richard Marsh United States M6  
110 James Bradley United States Boomerang 11 Volirium, Super Fly
111 Mike Steed Germany XCRace Flow
112 Matt Henzi United States Enzo 4 Cloudsurf Paragliding, Recaps
113 Bill Mendenhall United States Zeno  
114 Reavis Sutphin-Gray United States Zeno Fly Above All
115 Jim Orava Canada Klimber Cayoosh Expeditions
116 Al Thielmann Canada ? XC Paragliding BC
117 FRANCISCO MANTARAS Argentina enzo3 me
118 Chin Chien Huang Taiwan Enzo2  
119 Jan Voegeli United States Z-Alps  
120 nate scales United States mentor  
121 Lindsay Matush United States Sigma 10 none
122 teague block United States delta 2  
123 CJ Brockway United States Artik 4P  
124 Anneka Herndon United States Swift 4  
125 Greg Kelley United States Boomerang11 Super Fly
126 Patricia García de Letona Mexico Zeno Friends and family
127 Thai Verzone United States Delta2  
128 Violeta Jimenez United States Cure  
129 Jiri Richter United States Alpina 2  
130 Alejandro Albornoz Venezuela Enzo  
TOP
Cart empty

THEME OPTIONS

Header type:
Theme Colors:
Color suggestions *
THEME
* May not have full accuracy!